Black Rifle Coffee menu with specialty coffee drinks, breakfast sandwiches, and bakery treats

Black Rifle Coffee Menu With Prices USA (2026)

The Black Rifle Coffee menu offers a variety of coffee drinks, espresso beverages, blended drinks, handcrafted specialties, breakfast sandwiches, burritos, and bakery treats. Whether you prefer a classic cup of hot coffee, a refreshing cold brew, or a flavorful specialty latte, there are options for different tastes and occasions.

This guide covers the Black Rifle Coffee menu with prices, including espresso drinks, handcrafted beverages, breakfast options, and sweet treats. The prices listed below are associated with the Fleming Island, Florida, location and may vary by store, order type, and customization.

About Black Rifle Coffee

Black Rifle Coffee Company is an American coffee brand known for its coffee products, espresso drinks, specialty beverages, and packaged coffee. Its cafés combine traditional coffeehouse favorites with creative drink combinations and convenient breakfast options.

The menu at the Fleming Island location includes hot and iced coffee, tea, blended beverages, signature drinks, breakfast sandwiches, burritos, egg bites, and bakery items. Customers can choose a quick drink for their morning commute or pair their coffee with a more filling breakfast.

Black Rifle Coffee Menu With Prices

1. Espresso Menu

The espresso menu features classic coffeehouse beverages for customers who enjoy rich coffee flavors. These drinks can be suitable for a quick coffee break or a morning pick-me-up.

Menu ItemPrice
Americano$3.85
Latte$4.45
Mocha Espresso$5.45

An Americano combines espresso with hot water for a straightforward coffee flavor. A latte blends espresso with steamed milk, creating a smooth and creamy drink. Mocha Espresso adds chocolate flavor for customers who prefer a sweeter coffee.

2. Coffee and Tea Menu

Black Rifle Coffee also offers brewed coffee, iced coffee, and tea-based beverages. These options are suitable for customers who prefer something simple or want an alternative to espresso.

Menu ItemPrice
Brewed Coffee$2.95
Iced Coffee$3.95
Hot Tea$3.25
Chai Tea Latte$4.85
Matcha Tea Latte$4.85

Brewed coffee is a classic everyday choice, while iced coffee provides a refreshing alternative. The Chai Tea Latte features spiced tea with milk, and the Matcha Tea Latte offers the distinctive flavor of green tea combined with milk.

3. Blended Coffee Menu

Blended drinks are a good choice for customers who enjoy cold, creamy beverages with sweet flavor combinations.

Menu ItemPrice
Blended Mocha$5.45
Blended Vanilla$5.45
Sea Salt Toffee Caramel$5.45

Blended Mocha combines coffee and chocolate flavors in a chilled drink. Blended Vanilla offers a smooth, sweet taste, while Sea Salt Toffee Caramel brings together caramel and toffee flavors with a hint of saltiness.

4. Handcrafted Beverages Menu

The handcrafted beverages menu features creative combinations of tea, lemonade, flavored syrups, cold brew, and cold foam.

Read More:  Jack in the Box Menu USA Prices 2026
Menu ItemPrice
Parachute Punch$4.85
Saigon Sunrise (Medium)$4.85
Fast Mover$4.85
BRCC Vanilla Draft Latte$5.45
Mocha Draft Latte$5.45
Smokey Joe Draft Latte$5.45

Parachute Punch combines black tea, lemonade, and wild blackberry syrup. Saigon Sunrise features blood orange black tea, an energy-boost syrup, and vanilla cold foam. Fast Mover combines lemonade, wild blackberry syrup, a hydration boost, and vanilla cold foam.

For coffee lovers, the BRCC Vanilla Draft Latte offers cold brew with milk, vanilla syrup, and vanilla cold foam. The Mocha Draft Latte adds chocolate flavor, while Smokey Joe provides a distinctive specialty coffee experience.

5. On-Tap Beverages Menu

The on-tap beverage selection includes cold brew, nitro cold brew, tea, and lemonade. These drinks are ideal for customers looking for chilled refreshments.

Menu ItemPrice
Cold Brew (Code Black)$4.45
Nitro Cold Brew (Code Black)$4.95
BRCC Black Tea$4.45
Blood Orange Black Tea$4.45
Lemonade$4.45

Code Black Cold Brew is a cold coffee option with a smooth flavor. Nitro Cold Brew offers a creamy texture, while BRCC Black Tea provides a traditional tea choice. Blood Orange Black Tea delivers a citrus-inspired flavor, and lemonade is an alternative for customers who do not want coffee.

6. Black Rifle Coffee Hero Beverages

The Hero Beverages menu features specialty drinks with distinctive flavor combinations.

Menu ItemPrice
1776$5.45
Betsy Ross$5.45
Jet Fuel$5.45

The 1776 combines sea salt toffee caramel and mocha flavors. Betsy Ross pairs wild blackberry with white mocha, creating a sweet and fruity combination. Jet Fuel combines spiced brown sugar flavor with an energy-boost syrup.

These drinks are worth considering if you want to try something different from a traditional latte or brewed coffee.

7. Breakfast Menu

The breakfast menu includes sandwiches and waffle-based options that can be paired with hot coffee, iced coffee, or a specialty beverage.

Menu ItemPrice
Sausage and Egg on Waffle$6.40
Spicy Sausage Egg and Cheese on Jalapeño Biscuit$6.29
Bacon Egg and Gouda on Ciabatta$6.29

The Sausage and Egg on Waffle combines a sausage patty and egg between waffles. The spicy sausage sandwich features egg and cheese on a jalapeño biscuit, while the Bacon Egg and Gouda on Ciabatta combines bacon, egg, and Gouda cheese on ciabatta bread.

8. Additional Breakfast Items

Customers looking for more breakfast choices can select from croissants, bagels, and egg bites. These options are convenient for a quick breakfast or a light meal.

Menu ItemPrice
Spicy Sausage, Egg, and Gouda Everything Bagel$6.49
Ham, Egg and Cheese Croissant$6.29
Bacon and Cheese Egg Bites (2 pieces)$6.29
Three Cheese Egg Bites (2 pieces)$6.29

The Everything Bagel combines spicy sausage, egg, and Gouda cheese. The Ham, Egg and Cheese Croissant provides a savory filling in a flaky pastry, while the egg bites offer smaller portions with either bacon and cheese or a three-cheese combination.

Read More:  Scooters Coffee Menu USA Prices 2026

9. All-Day Breakfast Menu

All-day breakfast options are convenient for customers who want a breakfast-style meal outside the usual morning hours.

Menu ItemPrice
Sausage and Egg on Waffle$6.49
Spicy Sausage Egg and Cheese on Jalapeño Biscuit$6.29
Bacon Egg and Gouda on Ciabatta$6.29
Chorizo and Egg Burrito$6.99

The Chorizo and Egg Burrito combines chorizo sausage, scrambled eggs, potatoes, and cheese in a tortilla. It is a filling alternative to a pastry or a smaller breakfast sandwich.

10. Additional Breakfast and Egg Options

For customers who prefer a savory breakfast, the menu includes sandwiches, burritos, and egg-based selections.

Menu ItemPrice
Ham and Cheese Croissant$6.29
Chorizo and Egg Burrito$6.99
Bacon and Cheese Egg Bites (2 pieces)$6.29
Three Cheese Egg Bites (2 pieces)$6.29

The Ham and Cheese Croissant is a pastry-based option, while the burrito offers a heartier combination of ingredients. Egg bites are suitable for customers looking for a smaller breakfast portion.

11. Treats and Bakery Menu

The treats menu includes sweet pastries, muffins, cookies, and brownies. These items can be enjoyed as a snack or paired with a coffee drink.

Menu ItemPrice
Cinnamon Roll$5.99
Churro Donut$3.49
Chocolate Chunk Cookie$3.15
Chocolate Chunk Brownie$3.49
Blueberry Crumb Muffin$3.49
French Toast Muffin$3.49

The Cinnamon Roll offers a soft pastry with cinnamon flavor and icing. The Churro Donut features a cinnamon-sugar flavor, while the Chocolate Chunk Cookie is a familiar sweet treat.

The Chocolate Chunk Brownie is an option for chocolate lovers. The Blueberry Crumb Muffin and French Toast Muffin offer additional choices for customers who prefer baked goods with their morning beverage.

Black Rifle Coffee Prices and Value for Money

Black Rifle Coffee offers several price points, depending on the beverage or food item selected. In the menu covered here, brewed coffee starts at $2.95, while classic espresso drinks range from $3.85 to $5.45. Specialty beverages generally fall between $4.85 and $5.45.

Breakfast items range from $6.29 to $6.99, while several cookies, muffins, and other treats cost between $3.15 and $3.49. The Cinnamon Roll is listed at $5.99.

Customers looking for a simpler order can choose brewed coffee with a muffin or cookie. Those wanting a more substantial meal can pair a breakfast sandwich or burrito with their preferred drink.

The overall value depends on the items selected, portion sizes, and individual preferences. Delivery charges, taxes, service fees, and customizations may increase the final cost.

Read More:  The Habit Burger Grill Menu USA Prices 2026

Why People Love Black Rifle Coffee

Black Rifle Coffee combines familiar coffeehouse drinks with specialty beverages and convenient breakfast foods. Its varied menu gives customers options for different tastes and occasions.

Variety of coffee drinks: Classic choices such as brewed coffee, Americano, latte, and iced coffee suit customers who prefer traditional beverages.

Creative specialty beverages: Drinks such as 1776, Betsy Ross, and Smokey Joe offer distinctive flavor combinations for customers who want to try something new.

Breakfast convenience: Sandwiches, bagels, burritos, waffles, and egg bites provide convenient meal options to accompany a morning drink.

Sweet treats: Cookies, muffins, brownies, cinnamon rolls, and donuts give customers several choices for a snack or dessert.

Flexible ordering: Online ordering availability makes it possible to check the menu and place an order when the location is accepting orders.

Black Rifle Coffee Deals and Coupons

Promotions and discounts can vary by location and ordering platform. Customers should check currently available offers before ordering rather than assume that a particular discount is always active.

To look for savings, check for available ordering promotions, eligible delivery offers, and seasonal deals. Comparing pickup and delivery totals can also help you understand the full cost of an order.

Some offers may have minimum-order requirements, expiration dates, or other restrictions. Always review the final price before completing your purchase.

Black Rifle Coffee Location, Contact, and Opening Hours

The following location information relates to the Fleming Island café in Florida.

Location: 1619 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003, USA.

Opening Hours:

  • Monday–Friday: 5:30 AM–6:30 PM
  • Saturday: 7:00 AM–6:30 PM
  • Sunday: 7:00 AM–6:30 PM

Operating hours may change during holidays or due to local scheduling. Customers should confirm the current hours before visiting.

Ordering Options: Online ordering and delivery availability may depend on the customer’s address, the time of day, and the café’s operating status.

Black Rifle Coffee also sells packaged coffee products, allowing customers to explore its coffee offerings beyond café beverages.

Frequently Asked Questions

1. What is the cheapest item on the Black Rifle Coffee menu?

Brewed Coffee is listed at $2.95 in the Fleming Island menu covered in this guide. Prices may differ at other locations.

2. How much does a latte cost at Black Rifle Coffee?

A latte is listed at $4.45 at the Fleming Island location. The final price may vary by café and customization.

3. Does Black Rifle Coffee serve breakfast?

Yes. Breakfast options include sandwiches, sausage and egg waffles, bagels, egg bites, croissants, and a chorizo and egg burrito.

4. What are some signature Black Rifle Coffee drinks?

Specialty selections include 1776, Betsy Ross, Jet Fuel, BRCC Vanilla Draft Latte, Mocha Draft Latte, and Smokey Joe Draft Latte.

5. Does Black Rifle Coffee offer cold beverages?

Yes. Options include iced coffee, Code Black Cold Brew, Nitro Cold Brew, blended drinks, handcrafted beverages, and lemonade.

6. How much do Black Rifle Coffee breakfast items cost?

The breakfast items listed in this guide range from $6.29 to $6.99, depending on the selection.

7. Are Black Rifle Coffee menu prices the same across the USA?

No. Prices can vary by location, region, ordering platform, and customization. The prices in this guide relate to the Fleming Island, Florida, menu and should not be treated as nationwide prices.

8. Can I order Black Rifle Coffee online?

Online ordering may be available through delivery platforms for participating locations. Availability, menu items, and delivery options depend on the customer’s address and the café’s operating status.

Final Thoughts

The Black Rifle Coffee menu offers a combination of traditional coffee drinks, specialty beverages, breakfast sandwiches, burritos, and bakery treats. With brewed coffee listed at $2.95 and several specialty drinks priced between $4.85 and $5.45, customers can explore different options depending on their preferences and budget.

Whether you prefer a classic Americano, a creamy latte, a cold brew, or a filling breakfast sandwich, the menu provides a range of choices for a coffee break or morning meal. Check the latest prices and item availability for your selected location before ordering, as menu details may change.

Official sources

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *