Omomo menu with prices 2026

Omomo Menu USA Prices 2026 – Full Menu, Drinks & Prices

Looking for the Omomo menu with prices in the USA? Omomo Tea Shoppe offers a creative selection of premium teas, milk teas, Creamomo drinks, specialty matcha, coffee, fruit teas, and fresh teas. Its menu combines classic tea flavors with modern combinations such as tiramisu foam, brûlée toppings, matcha, espresso, fresh fruit, and creamy specialty blends.

Whether you are visiting for the first time or already enjoy Omomo drinks, this guide makes it easy to explore the Omomo menu and prices, including the available Specials, Creamomo, Milk Tea, Café, Fruit Tea, and Fresh Tea selections.

Prices listed below reflect the menu pricing currently available and may vary by location or menu update.

Omomo Menu at a Glance

Omomo’s current menu includes:

  • Specials
  • Creamomo
  • Milk Tea
  • Café
  • Fruit Tea
  • Fresh Tea

Prices on the current menu range from $4.00 to $7.50. The menu also identifies selected drinks as recommended, non-caffeinated, or containing dairy.

Omomo Specials Menu

The Specials section features some of Omomo’s most distinctive drinks. These options are ideal if you want something beyond a traditional milk tea.

DrinkPrice
Omomo Matcha$7.50
Oreo Brulee Green Milk Tea$7.25
Taro Paste Fresh Milk$6.50
Camo Thai$6.25

Omomo Matcha – $7.50: A signature ice-blended matcha drink made with ceremonial matcha and house sweet milk.

Oreo Brulee Green Milk Tea – $7.25: A rich green milk tea combined with a caramel brûlée-style finish and Oreo crumble.

Taro Paste Fresh Milk – $6.50: A creamy fresh-milk drink featuring housemade taro paste.

Camo Thai – $6.25: A Thai tea specialty served with Omomo’s distinctive brûlée presentation.

These four drinks are part of the current Specials selection, with Omomo Matcha and Oreo Brulee Green Milk Tea marked as recommended choices.

Omomo Creamomo Menu

Creamomo is one of the defining parts of the Omomo menu. This category combines tea and milk-based drinks with Omomo’s creamy topping style.

Creamomo DrinkPrice
Jasmine Creamomo$6.00
Oolong Creamomo$6.00
Osmanthus Oolong Creamomo$6.25
White Peach Creamomo$6.25
Cocoa Latte Creamomo$6.75
Black Jade Milk Tea Creamomo$6.75
Ceylon Milk Tea Creamomo$6.75
Gyokuro Creamomo$7.00
Uji Green Milk Tea Creamomo$7.25
Matcha Cortado Creamomo$7.50

For a floral and lighter choice, Jasmine Creamomo is a straightforward option at $6.00. Oolong Creamomo is also $6.00 and is marked as a recommended selection.

Read More:  Black Bear Diner Menu USA Prices 2026

The menu also includes more premium choices such as Gyokuro Creamomo at $7.00, Uji Green Milk Tea Creamomo at $7.25, and Matcha Cortado Creamomo at $7.50. Cocoa Latte Creamomo is identified as non-caffeinated, while Ceylon Milk Tea Creamomo is marked as recommended.

Read more : Shokku Ramen Menu USA Prices 2026

Omomo Milk Tea Menu

The Milk Tea section brings together traditional tea flavors modern approach.

Milk TeaPrice
Jasmine Milk Tea$5.50
Black Jade Milk Tea$5.50
Ceylon Milk Tea$5.50
Matcha Cortado Milk Tea$6.25
Oolong Milk Tea$5.50
Osmanthus Milk Tea$5.50
Thai Milk Tea$5.00
Uji Green Milk Tea$6.00

Ceylon Milk Tea is marked as a recommended choice and costs $5.50. If you prefer a more distinctive tea profile, Uji Green Milk Tea is available for $6.00, while Matcha Cortado Milk Tea is $6.25.

For a more traditional option, Jasmine, Black Jade, Oolong, and Osmanthus Milk Tea are each $5.50. Thai Milk Tea is the lowest-priced option in this category at $5.00.

Omomo Café Menu

Omomo also offers coffee and coffee-and-matcha combinations. The Café menu is useful for customers who want espresso alongside their tea selections.

Café DrinkPrice
Americano$4.00
Cafe Latte$4.75
Americano w/ Tiramisu$5.25
Angry Matcha$6.85
Cafe Latte w/ Tiramisu$6.00
Lemon Coffee$4.75

The Americano is the most affordable drink on the current menu at $4.00. Cafe Latte and Lemon Coffee are both $4.75.

For something more unusual, Angry Matcha costs $6.85 and combines the flavor profile of matcha with coffee. The menu marks it as containing dairy. Cafe Latte w/ Tiramisu is $6.00 and is also marked as a recommended, dairy-containing choice.

Omomo Fruit Tea Menu

Fruit teas provide a refreshing alternative to milk-based drinks. The current selection includes smoothies, fresh-fruit teas, Yakult combinations, and lemon teas.

Read More:  Kasama Menu Prices 2026
Fruit TeaPrice
Strawberry Tornado$7.25
Mango Tornado$7.25
Avocado Smash$7.50
Grapefruit Smash$6.85
Watermelon Green Tea$6.25
Strawberry Green Tea$6.25
Grapefruit Green Tea$6.25
Lemon Fruit Yakult$6.00
Orange Green Tea$6.00
Strawberry Fruit Yakult$6.00
Orange Fruit Yakult$6.00
Super Lemon Black Tea$5.75
Super Lemon Oolong Tea$5.75
Super Lemon Green Tea$5.75

The current menu marks Strawberry Green Tea as recommended and lists it at $6.25. Grapefruit Smash is another recommended selection at $6.85 and is marked non-caffeinated.

For a fruit-forward blended drink, Strawberry Tornado and Mango Tornado are both $7.25. Avocado Smash is $7.50 and is listed as non-caffeinated.

The Fruit Tea section also includes three Super Lemon Tea choices: Black Tea, Oolong Tea, and Green Tea, each priced at $5.75.

Omomo Fresh Tea Menu

For customers who want a simpler tea experience,Fresh Tea category focuses on individual tea varieties.

Fresh TeaPrice
Black Jade$4.75
Gyokuro Green Tea$5.75
Jasmine Green Tea$4.75
Oolong$4.75
Osmanthus Oolong$5.00
White Peach Oolong$5.00
Ceylon$4.75

Black Jade, Ceylon, Jasmine Green Tea, and Oolong are each $4.75. Gyokuro Green Tea is $5.75, making it the highest-priced Fresh Tea option.

The current menu marks Oolong at $4.75 as a recommended choice. Osmanthus Oolong and White Peach Oolong are each $5.00.

What Should You Order at Omomo?

Choosing the right drink depends on your preferred flavor.

For matcha fans: Try Matcha at $7.50 or Matcha Cortado Creamomo at $7.50.

For milk tea lovers: Jasmine Milk Tea, Ceylon Milk Tea, Oolong Milk Tea, and Black Jade Milk Tea are all $5.50.

For fruit lovers: Strawberry Green Tea and Watermelon Green Tea are $6.25, while Mango Tornado and Strawberry Tornado are $7.25.

For coffee lovers: Americano is $4.00, while Angry Matcha offers a more creative tea-and-coffee combination for $6.85.

For Creamomo fans: Jasmine Creamomo and Oolong Creamomo are both $6.00, providing an accessible starting point for the category.

For a refreshing tea: Oolong, Jasmine Green Tea, Ceylon, and Black Jade are each $4.75.

Read More:  Bonefish Grill Menu USA Prices 2026

Omomo Menu Prices and Value

Omomo’s menu covers several price levels, making it possible to choose a simple tea or a more elaborate specialty drink.

The lowest-priced item currently listed is the $4.00 Americano. Several Fresh Tea options are available for $4.75, while many standard Milk Tea drinks cost between $5.00 and $6.25.

Specialty beverages sit toward the upper end of the menu. Matcha and Matcha Cortado Creamomo are both $7.50, while Avocado Smash is also $7.50.

This gives customers flexibility depending on whether they want a simple brewed tea, traditional milk tea, coffee, fruit tea, or a signature specialty drink.

Dairy and Dietary Information

Customers with dietary requirements should pay attention to the menu labels and ask about ingredients before ordering.

The current menu specifically identifies some selections as containing dairy, including Cafe Latte, Americano w/ Tiramisu, Angry Matcha, Cafe Latte w/ Tiramisu, and several Fruit Tea and specialty selections. It also marks certain drinks as non-caffeinated, including Cocoa Latte, Taro Paste Fresh Milk, Cocoa Latte Creamomo, Strawberry Tornado, Mango Tornado, Avocado Smash, Grapefruit Smash, and selected Fruit Yakult drinks.

Ingredient formulations can change, so customers with allergies or dietary restrictions should confirm the ingredients when ordering.

Why People Choose Omomo

Omomo stands out by combining familiar tea styles with specialty preparations. The menu includes classic choices such as Jasmine Milk Tea and Oolong, while also offering distinctive options such as Omomo Matcha, Creamomo drinks, Tiramisu coffee combinations, Tornado drinks, and fruit-based teas.

This variety makes the menu suitable for different preferences. Someone looking for a straightforward tea can choose from Fresh Tea, while customers who enjoy richer or more creative beverages can explore Creamomo, Specials, or Café selections.

Omomo Menu FAQ

What is the cheapest drink at Omomo?

The Americano is $4.00, making it the lowest-priced drink currently listed on the menu.

How much is Omomo Matcha?

Omomo Matcha costs $7.50 on the current menu. It is marked as a recommended selection.

How much is Omomo Creamomo?

Creamomo prices currently range from $6.00 to $7.50, depending on the drink.

How much is Omomo Milk Tea?

Milk Tea prices currently range from $5.00 to $6.25.

What is the most expensive drink on the menu?

The highest listed price is $7.50, which applies to Omomo Matcha, Avocado Smash, and Matcha Cortado Creamomo.

Does Omomo have coffee?

Yes. The Café section includes Americano, Cafe Latte, Lemon Coffee, Americano w/ Tiramisu, Cafe Latte w/ Tiramisu, and Angry Matcha.

Does Omomo have fruit drinks?

Yes. The Fruit Tea category includes Strawberry Tornado, Mango Tornado, Avocado Smash, Grapefruit Smash, several green teas, Fruit Yakult drinks, and Super Lemon Tea selections.

Official Sources

Website

Facebook

Instagram

Final Thoughts

The Omomo menu offers considerably more than traditional bubble tea. Its selection covers fresh teas, classic milk teas, Creamomo specialties, coffee, fruit drinks, matcha, and signature creations.

With prices currently ranging from $4.00 to $7.50, customers can choose between affordable everyday drinks and more elaborate specialty beverages. Omomo Matcha, Creamomo selections, fruit teas, and creative coffee drinks give the menu a broad range of flavors and styles.

For the latest pricing, ingredients, availability, and location-specific information, customers should check the current menu before ordering because prices and selections can change.

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *