Krystal Menu USA with burgers, breakfast, chicken, sides and current menu prices

Krystal Menu USA Prices 2026 – Full Menu & Prices

Are you searching for the Menu with prices in the USA? This updated guide covers the menu, including breakfast, combo meals, Chiks, chicken nuggets, wings, Pups, Sackfuls, sides, kids’ meals, desserts, drinks, limited-time items, and family options.

For the price information in this guide, we use the current menu listing for at 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, Alabama 36619. Because restaurant prices can vary by location, ordering platform, promotions, and taxes, these prices should be treated as Mobile, AL location-specific prices, not guaranteed nationwide prices. The listing identifies this restaurant as open 24 hours.

Menu at a Glance

Menu includes:

  • Breakfast
  • Breakfast combo meals
  • Krystals and Pups
  • Combo meals
  • Chiks
  • Chicken nuggets
  • Wings
  • Crowd Pleasers
  • Sackfuls
  • Fries
  • Tots
  • Onion rings
  • Kids’ meals
  • Desserts
  • Drinks
  • Value Picks
  • Limited-time offers
  • Game Day bundles

official menu also features a wide breakfast selection, including scramblers, wraps, waffle sandwiches, biscuits, breakfast bowls, the 3 Egg Breakfast Plate, grits, tots, and Glaze Bombs.

Menu Prices in Mobile, AL

The following prices are:

Featured Menu Items

ItemPrice
5 Cheese Krystals with Chili Cheese Fries Combo$15.29
4 Krystals Combo$11.39
Krystal Sackful™ (12)$20.49
10 PC Chicken Nuggets$7.39
Steamer Pack – 24 Krystals$39.99
Krystal Junkyard Fries™ or Tots$7.49
3 Double Krystals Combo$12.99
Chili Cheese Fries or Tots$6.29
Pick 5$9.49
Original Scrambler Breakfast Bowl$6.29
Krystal Sackful™ Combo (12)$28.99
5 Spicy Wings$10.19
Spicy Chik® Combo$12.49
6 PC Chicken Nuggets$4.69
Triple Play Combo$12.49
3 Bacon & Cheese Combo$12.69
Kick-Off Pack$12.49
2 Chiks® Combo$12.49
3 Egg Breakfast Plate$10.49

These prices are displayed on the current Mobile listing.

Breakfast Menu

Breakfast is served until 10:45 a.m. at the Mobile location.

official breakfast menu includes the following items:

Breakfast Sandwiches & Wraps

  • Avocado Sausage, Egg, Cheese Toast Sandwich
  • Avocado Bacon, Egg, Cheese Toast Sandwich
  • Avocado Original Scrambler
  • Avocado Low-Carb Scrambler
  • Avocado Sunriser
  • Hangover Krystal
  • Pork Roll Cruz
  • Fish & Grits
  • Signature Spicy with Bacon Wrap
  • Spicy Bacon, Egg, Cheese Wrap
  • Breakfast Wrap
  • Bacon, Egg, Cheese Wrap
  • Bacon and Egg Patty Melt
  • Spicy Bacon and Egg Patty Melt

Waffle Breakfast

  • Maple Waffle Chik® Sandwich
  • Bacon, Egg & Cheese Waffle Sandwich
  • Sausage, Egg & Cheese Waffle Sandwich
  • 2 PC Mini Waffles

Biscuits & Breakfast Bowls

  • Sausage Gravy Biscuit
  • Sweet ‘N Savory Glazed Chik Biscuit
  • Spicy Chik® Biscuit
  • Original Scrambler Breakfast Bowl
  • Low Carb Scrambler Breakfast Bowl
  • 3 Egg Breakfast Plate
  • Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit
  • Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit
  • Chik® Biscuit
  • Sunriser
  • Tots
  • Biscuit
  • Grits

Breakfast Packs

  • 12 Original Sausage Scramblers
  • 12 Chik® Biscuits

Breakfast Sweets

  • Glaze Bombs – 4 PC
  • Glaze Bombs – 10 PC

The Mobile menu currently lists the Original Scrambler Breakfast Bowl at $6.29 and the 3 Egg Breakfast Plate at $10.49.

Read More:  Huddle House Menu With Prices 2026: Complete USA Menu Guide

Combo Meals

combo meals are designed for lunch and dinner. The Mobile listing states that standard combo meals come with medium fries or Tots and a medium drink.

Current Mobile Prices

ComboPrice
4 Combo$11.39
3 Double Combo$12.99
3 Bacon & Cheese Combo$12.69
5 Cheese with Chili Cheese Fries Combo$15.29
Spicy Chik® Combo$12.49
2 Chiks® Combo$12.49
Triple Play Combo$12.49

Prices are based on the Mobile, Alabama menu and can change.

Burgers

The classic Original Krystal is one of the restaurant’s signature menu items. The Mobile listing describes it as a square burger served on steamed bun with diced onions, mustard, and a dill pickle. The current listed price is $1.79.

Krystal Burger Options

burger selection includes:

  • Original Krystal
  • Cheese Krystal
  • Bacon Cheese Krystal
  • Double Krystal
  • Double Cheese Krystal
  • combo meals
  • Bacon & Cheese combinations
  • Cheese Krystal combinations

The exact price of an individual item can depend on the restaurant selected in the ordering system.

Krystal Pups

Pups are another part of menu and can be ordered individually or as part of combination and value offerings.

Available Pup selections include:

  • Classic Pup
  • Chili Cheese Pup

The Mobile menu also includes Pups in its Family Meal Deal and Braves combination offerings.

Chiks Menu

offers chicken sandwiches alongside its signature burgers.

Chik Options

  • Classic Chik®
  • Spicy Chik®
  • Chik® Biscuit
  • Maple Waffle Chik® Sandwich
  • Sweet ‘N Savory Glazed Chik Biscuit
  • Spicy Chik® Biscuit

The Mobile listing currently shows:

Chik ItemPrice
Classic Chik®$4.29
Spicy Chik®$4.29
Spicy Chik® Combo$12.49
2 Chiks® Combo$12.49

Chicken Nuggets

Chicken nuggets are available in several sizes.

ItemPrice
6 PC Chicken Nuggets$4.69
10 PC Chicken Nuggets$7.39

The Mobile menu also features a 20-piece chicken nugget option. Availability and pricing can change on the ordering platform.

Krystal Wings

The Mobile location offers Spicy Wings.

ItemPrice
5 Spicy Wings$10.19

Wings are also included in larger Game Day meals.

Krystal Crowd Pleasers & Sackfuls

Krystal is known for serving its signature burgers in larger quantities.

ItemPrice
Krystal Sackful™ (12)$20.49
Krystal Sackful™ Combo (12)$28.99
Steamer Pack – 24 $39.99

The menu explains that Sackfuls can also be ordered as combos, with the combo adding two medium fries or Tots and two medium drinks.

Pick 5

The Pick 5 is a value option available at the Mobile location for $9.49.

The menu describes it as a choice of five qualifying favorite treats, making it possible to mix and match selections from the eligible value menu.

Value Picks

The Mobile menu currently includes several value-focused offers.

Pick 5

$9.49

Choose five eligible items from the participating value selection.

Family Meal Deal

$19.99

The current listing describes the Family Meal Deal as including:

  • 4 Original Krystals
  • 4 mix-and-match Classic or Chili Cheese Pups
  • 4 mix-and-match small drinks or small fries
Read More:  Cheesecake Factory Menu USA Prices 2026

This is listed as a limited-time offer.

2 Apple Turnovers for $3

$3.79

The Mobile listing currently displays this promotional offer at $3.79.

Krystal x Braves Menu

The Mobile menu currently displays a Krystal x Braves section.

ItemPrice
Double Play Combo$8.79
Triple Play Combo$12.49
Big Inning Bundle$24.99
Dugout Fries$4.99

The Double Play Combo includes two classic , a choice of a Pup, small Fries or Tots, and a small drink. The Triple Play Combo includes three classic , a Pup or medium Fries/Tots, and a medium drink.

The Big Inning Bundle includes six classic , four Pups, two medium Fries, and two medium drinks.

Dugout Fries are topped with chili, shredded cheddar cheese, bacon, and ranch.

Game Day Menu

The current Mobile menu features a Game Day Headquarters section.

Game Day ItemPrice
Kick-Off Pack$12.49
MVP Meal$16.29
First Down Feast$32.49
Championship Feast$38.79

Kick-Off Pack

Includes 8 classic Krystals.

MVP Meal

Includes:

  • 6 classic krystals
  • 10 Nuggets
  • 2 medium Fries

First Down Feast

Includes:

  • 8 classic krystals
  • 10 chicken wings
  • 2 medium Fries

Championship Feast

Includes:

  • 6 classic krystals
  • 10 chicken wings
  • 20 Nuggets

These prices and contents are from the current Mobile listing.

Limited-Time Menu

The Mobile menu currently lists several limited-time products.

Limited-Time ItemPrice
Chili Bowl$6.99
Loaded Chili Bowl$7.89
Loaded Chili Bowl with Fritos$11.29
4 CT Pumpkin Spice Glaze Bombs$3.19
10 CT Pumpkin Spice Glaze Bombs$5.79
Pumpkin Spice Hot Coffee$3.79
Pumpkin Spice Milkshake$5.29
Krush’d Dirty Soda$3.49

The descriptions on the ordering page identify the Loaded Chili Bowl as chili topped with cheese and other toppings, while the Fritos version adds crunchy Fritos.

Fries, Tots & Sides

offers several side options to accompany its burgers and meals.

Side Options

  • Fries
  • Tots
  • Chili Cheese Fries
  • Chili Cheese Tots
  • Onion Rings
  • Junkyard Fries™
  • Junkyard Tots™

Current Mobile prices include:

SidePrice
Large Fries$3.99
Chili Cheese Fries or Tots$6.29
Junkyard Fries™ or Tots$7.49
Dugout Fries$4.99

Kids Meals

Mobile menu includes a dedicated Kids Meals category. The available selection can depend on the ordering location and current menu configuration, so customers should select the Mobile restaurant to see the exact current kids’ meal choices and prices.

Desserts

dessert menu includes sweet options to finish a meal.

Current Sweet Options

  • Apple Turnover
  • 2 Apple Turnovers promotional offer
  • Glaze Bombs
  • Pumpkin Spice Glaze Bombs

The current Mobile menu lists 2 Apple Turnovers for $3 at $3.79, 4-count Pumpkin Spice Glaze Bombs at $3.19, and 10-count Pumpkin Spice Glaze Bombs at $5.79.

Drinks

offers Coca-Cola® beverages along with specialty drinks and seasonal beverages. The official menu page includes the broader menu, while the Mobile menu currently lists:

  • Fountain drinks
  • Krush’d Dirty Soda
  • Pumpkin Spice Hot Coffee
  • Pumpkin Spice Milkshake
Read More:  151 Coffee Menu USA Prices 2026

The Krush’d Dirty Soda is $3.49, Pumpkin Spice Hot Coffee is $3.79, and Pumpkin Spice Milkshake is $5.29 at the Mobile listing.

Menu Hours – Mobile, Alabama

The restaurant at 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, AL 36619 is listed by official location page as open 24 hours every day.

DayHours
Monday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Thursday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Friday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday12:00 AM – 12:00 AM

official page lists both delivery and pickup for this restaurant.

Mobile Location Information

Restaurant: Krystal
Address: 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, AL 36619
Phone: (251) 665-4667
Hours: Open 24 hours daily
Order Options: Delivery and pickup

The official location page also lists breakfast, lunch, dinner, late-night food, takeout, delivery, counter service, dessert, seating, drive-through, restroom facilities and wheelchair-accessible entrance among the services available at this restaurant.

Services

At the Mobile location, customers can access:

  • Breakfast
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Late-night food
  • Takeout
  • Delivery
  • Pickup
  • Drive-through
  • Counter service
  • Seating
  • Desserts
  • Coffee
  • Family-friendly dining
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Restroom
  • Debit-card payment

These services are listed on Krystal’s official location page.

Online Ordering

provides online ordering through its official website and app. The official website also promotes its rewards program, allowing customers to receive rewards and access offers.

The Mobile restaurant is also listed on, where customers can view location-specific prices and available ordering options.

Why People Search for the Menu

menu is centered around its signature square burgers, but the current menu offers considerably more than burgers. Customers can choose from breakfast sandwiches, scramblers, waffle sandwiches, Chiks, nuggets, wings, Pups, Sackfuls, fries, Tots, desserts, drinks and limited-time products.

The menu also includes larger packs and bundles for customers ordering for families or groups.

Read more : The Juicy Crab Menu USA Prices 2026

Krystal Menu Price Disclaimer

The prices in this article are specifically based on the Krystal restaurant at 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, Alabama, using its current menu listing.

Krystal prices can vary by restaurant, city, ordering platform, taxes, promotions and availability. Therefore, these prices should not be treated as fixed nationwide Krystal prices.

For the most accurate price before ordering, select your specific Krystal location.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Krystal menu?

The menu includes square burgers, breakfast, Chiks, chicken nuggets, wings, Pups, Sackfuls, fries, Tots, onion rings, kids’ meals, desserts, drinks and seasonal products.

How much is a Krystal at the Mobile location?

The Original is currently listed at $1.79 on the Mobile menu.

How much is a Krystal Sackful?

The 12-piece Sackful is currently $20.49 at the 5446 U.S. 90 Mobile location. The Sackful Combo is listed at $28.99.

How much is the 4 Krystals Combo?

The current Mobile price is $11.39.

How much is the 3 Double Krystals Combo?

The current Mobile price is $12.99.

How much are Krystal chicken nuggets?

The Mobile menu currently lists 6 PC Chicken Nuggets for $4.69 and 10 PC Chicken Nuggets for $7.39.

Does Krystal serve breakfast?

Yes. The official menu includes breakfast sandwiches, wraps, waffle sandwiches, biscuits, scrambler bowls, a 3 Egg Breakfast Plate, Tots and Grits.

What time does breakfast end?

The listing for the 5446 U.S. 90 location states that breakfast is served until 10:45 a.m.

Is the Mobile Krystal open 24 hours?

Yes. official location page lists the 5446 U.S. 90 restaurant as open from 12:00 a.m. to 12:00 a.m. every day.

Where is Krystal in Mobile, Alabama?

The restaurant is located at 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, AL 36619. The official listing gives the phone number as (251) 665-4667.

Official Sources

Krystal Official Menu

Website

Facebook

Instagram

Krystal Official Mobile Location

official location page confirms the 5446 U.S. 90, Mobile, AL address, phone number, hours and available services.

Krystal 5446 U.S. 90

The listing provides the location-specific menu and current prices used in this article.

Final Thoughts

The Krystal Menu USA offers a combination of signature square burgers, breakfast favorites, chicken, Pups, nuggets, wings, sides, desserts, drinks and shareable meals. For the 5446 U.S. 90 location in Mobile, Alabama, current menu prices include the Original at $1.79, 4 Krystals Combo at $11.39, Krystal Sackful at $20.49, and 3 Double Combo at $12.99.

The Mobile restaurant is listed as open 24 hours every day, with pickup and delivery available.

Because menu prices and limited-time products can change, customers should verify the price for their selected restaurant before placing an order.

Comments

No comments yet. Why don’t you start the discussion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *